FILM
THE INCREDIBLES
REMEMBER ME (w/ Rita Moreno)
SHAKTI’S RETREAT
SEDUCING CHARLIE BARKER
PLAY BY PLAY
WOOLY BOYS (w/ Peter Fonda)
LAST RITES (W/ Randy Quaid)
MERCURY RISING
EVEN STEPHEN
BLUEBERRY PANCAKES
THE PACKAGE
THE VACATION
TRIFLES
THEATRE (PARTIAL LIST)
EMPTY NESTERS
AFTER THE REVOLUTION
WHAT WE’RE UP AGAINST
JOHN GABRIEL BORKMAN
THE LAST SCHWARTZ
BROOKLYN BOY
HAUPTMANN
BUCKETS O’ BECKETT ( w/ John Mahoney)
ALFRED STIEGLITZ LOVES O’KEEFFE
NO. 11 (BLUE AND WHITE)
HANNAH FREE
SEA MARKS
SPIKE HEELS
THE GOOD TIMES ARE KILLING ME
ALFRED STIEGLITZ LOVES O’KEEFFE
SEA MARKS
GREAT TO SEE YOU
MURDER IN GREEN MEADOWS
SOUTH PACIFIC
CLARENCE
HAPPY DAYS
THE FANCY MAN
SEX IN THE TITLE
CHILDREN OF A LESSER GOD
THE JEWISH WIFE
LITTLE SHOP OF HORRORS
THE SEA
BILOXI BLUES
JUNO AND THE PAYCOCK
THE EARLY MALE YEARS
THE IMPORTANCE OF BEING EARNEST
REPEAT WITH MADELINE
A LIFE
TELEVISION
FAMILY LAW
SAVED BY THE BELL- THE NEW CLASS
AMERICA’S MOST WANTED
LOVING
VARIOUS VOICES
DR. MCINERNEY
PENELOPE
FIONA
MRS. CHISHOLM
STARLA FINCH
SHEILA
SUSAN
VERONICA
CHRIS
BECKY
DIANE
MINNIE WRIGHT
FRANNIE
MEL
JANICE
MRS. WILTON
BONNIE
NINA
MRS. LINDBERGH
WIFE
GEORGIA O’KEEFFE
SUZANNE
RACHEL
TIMOTHEA
GEORGIA O’KEEFFE
SHARON
GEORGIE O’KEEFFE
TIMOTHEA
LIZA
JOAN
JANET/NELLIE U.S.
CORA
WINNIE
AMY
LOLA
SARAH NORMAN
WIFE
AUDREY
MRS. TILEHOUSE
DAISY
MARY
CYNTHIA
GWENDOLYN
MADELINE
MIBS
GUEST STAR
GUEST STAR
GUEST STAR
GUEST STAR
BRAD BIRD
STEVEN GOLDBLOOM
PAMELA GAYE WALKER
AMY GLAZER
CARLOS BAENA
LESZEK BURZYNSKI
KEVIN DOWLING
HAROLD BECKER
MARY-PAT GREEN
BARBARA STEPANSKY
THOR GOLD
BARBARA STEPANSKY
PAMELA GAYE WALKER (PIXAR SHORT)
Z-BELOW, S.F. – Richard Seyd
AURORA THEATRE, BERKELEY – Joy Carlin
MAGIC THEATRE, S.F. – Loretto Greco
AURORA THEATRE, BERKELEY – Barbara Oliver
ZEPHYR THEATRE, L.A. – Lee Sankowich
THEATREWORKS, PALO ALTO, CA. – Joy Carlin
CHERRY LANE THEATRE, NY – Terry Mccabe
MERCURY THEATRE, CHICAGO – Matt O’Brien
FREMONT THEATRE, L.A. – Mary-Pat Green
PHOENIX THEATRE, S.F. – Paul Draper
VICTORY GARDENS, CHICAGO – Sandy Sinner
THE ROYAL GEORGE – Peter Forster
VICTORY GARDENS, CHICAGO – Amy A. Field
HALSTED THEATRE, CHICAGO – Arnold April
PLAYERS THEATRE, COLUMBUS – Paul Draper
PENINSULA PLAYERS – Sabin Epstein
THEATRE NEO, L.A. – Mary-Pat Green
VICTORY GARDENS, CHICAGO – Curt Columbus
DRURY LANE, CHICAGO – Todd Booth
MILKWAUKEE CHAMBER – Montgomery Davis
NOTRE DAME, GUEST ARTIST – Julie Jenson
THE ROYAL GEORGE – Peter Forster
THEATRE NEO, L.A. – Mary-Pat Green
PENINSULA PLAYERS – Bob Thompson
CYPRESS GROUP, CHICAGO – John Nicholson
PENINSULA PLAYERS – Bob Thompson
CYPRESS GROUP, CHICAGO – John Nicholson
PENINSULA PLAYERS – Nancy Simon
PENINSULA PLAYERS – Bob Thompson
NORTHLIGHT REP, CHICAGO – Mary Monroe
PENINSULA PLAYERS – Carl Benson
VOLTAIRE, CHICAGO – Jim Mcdermott
PENINSULA PLAYERS – Montgomery Davis
STEPHEN NATHAN
NBC
FOX
ABC
* JOSEPH JEFFERSON AWARD NOMINEE – BEST ACTRESS- CHICAGO
*ACTRESS OF THE YEAR – ACADEMY OF THEATRE ARTISTS & FRIENDS- CHICAGO
*BEST ACTRESS- ALFRED STIEGLITZ LOVES O’KEEFFE – REVIEWPLAYS.COM – L.A.
*BEST PLAY NOMINEE- PRODUCER- O’KEEFFE- ARTIST DIRECTOR ACHIEVEMENT AWARDS- L.A.
*PRIVATE COACH & ACTING TEACHER- PIXAR ANIMATION STUDIOS & VICTORY GARDENS THEATRE
*FOUNDING MEMBER OF THE CYPRESS GROUP, CHICAGO & THEATRE NEO, L.A.